SFP/SFP+ (1G/2.5G/5G/10G)

SFP/SFP+ Optical Module, Rate: 1G/2.5G/5G/10G/… SFP/SFP+ Optical Modules for Data Centre Interconnect, Enterprise Networks, Wireless Base Stations.
– Interface type: LC, SC, support BIDI technology
– Wavelength: Multimode/Singlemode
– Working distance: 3km,5km,10km,20km,40km,60km…
– Hot swappable
– Digital diagnostics
– Low power consumption

Showing all 7 results

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top